🔄
Skip to content

AUTUMN FALL SPECIAL — FLAT 20% OFF | CODE: FALL20 | ENDS FRI 11:59 PM

Cart

Your cart is empty

SPARKLE THIS YEAR

With 15% Flat Off on All Jewelry!

Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Rings

Sort by

0.75 -2.50 CT Round Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring0.75 -2.50 CT Round Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
1.80 TCW Pear E/VVS2 CVD Diamond Two Stones Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.80 TCW Pear E/VVS2 CVD Diamond Two Stones Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
2.0 - 4.0 CT Elongated Cushion Cut Lab Grown Diamond Hidden Halo & Pave Style Engagement Ring2.0 - 4.0 CT Elongated Cushion Cut Lab Grown Diamond Hidden Halo & Pave Style Engagement Ring
1.30 CT-3.30 CT Pear E/VVS2 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.30 to 3.30 CT pear cut lab grown CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo and pave band in elegant bridal style
1.0-3.0 CT Oval F/VS1 CVD Diamond Halo Cathedral Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0-3.0 CT Oval F/VS1 CVD Diamond Halo Cathedral Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.5-3.5 CT Radiant F/VVS2 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.5-3.5 CT Radiant F/VVS2 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
Oval cut CVD diamond engagement ring featuring hidden halo and pave band in platinumOval cut CVD diamond engagement ring featuring hidden halo and pave band in platinum
1.0 - 3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Bezel Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 - 3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Bezel Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0 - 3.0 CT Princess Cut Lab Grown Diamond Pave Setting Engagement Ring1.0 - 3.0 CT Princess Cut Lab Grown Diamond Pave Setting Engagement Ring
1.0-3.0 CT Radiant E/VS1 CVD Diamond Bezel Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0-3.0 CT Radiant E/VS1 CVD Diamond Bezel Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
Marquise cut CVD diamond solitaire engagement ring in classic gold bandMarquise cut CVD diamond solitaire engagement ring in classic gold band
2.0-4.0 CT Radiant F/VS1 CVD Diamond halo Pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown2.0-4.0 CT Radiant F/VS1 CVD Diamond halo Pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0 - 3.0 CT Oval F/VS1 CVD Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 - 3.0 CT Oval F/VS1 CVD Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
2.50 - 4.50 CT Oval G/VS2 CVD Diamond Halo pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown2.50 - 4.50 CT Oval G/VS2 CVD Diamond Halo pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
Round cut CVD diamond solitaire engagement ring in white gold settingRound cut CVD diamond solitaire engagement ring in white gold setting
1.0 CT Cushion F/VS1 CVD Diamond Three Stone Style Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 CT Cushion F/VS1 CVD Diamond Three Stone Style Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
0.75 -2.50 CT East west Oval Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring0.75 -2.50 CT East west Oval Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
1.0 CT Elongated Cushion Cut F/VS1 CVD Diamond Pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 CT Elongated Cushion Cut F/VS1 CVD Diamond Pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
Elongated cushion cut CVD diamond solitaire engagement ring in white gold setting2.0 - 4.0 CT Elongated Cushion Cut Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
1.0-3.0 CT Radiant Cut F/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0-3.0 CT Radiant Cut F/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0 CT-3.0 CT Emerald F/VS1 CVD Diamond Halo Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 CT-3.0 CT Emerald F/VS1 CVD Diamond Halo Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0-3.0 CT Round Cut F/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0-3.0 CT Round Cut F/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
Pear cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo in white gold settingPear cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo in white gold setting
1.0-3.0 CT Oval F/VS1 CVD Diamond Three stone style Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0-3.0 CT Oval F/VS1 CVD Diamond Three stone style Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
2.0- 4.0 CT Princess Cut Lab Grown Diamond Unique Pave Setting Engagement Ring2.0- 4.0 CT Princess Cut Lab Grown Diamond Unique Pave Setting Engagement Ring
1.0-3.0 CT Round F/VS1 CVD Diamond Unique Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0-3.0 CT Round F/VS1 CVD Diamond Unique Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
Marquise cut CVD diamond cluster engagement ring in white gold settingMarquise cut CVD diamond cluster engagement ring in white gold setting
1.0 - 3.0 CT Round F/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 - 3.0 CT Round F/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0-3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0-3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0 - 3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 - 3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
Elongated cushion cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo and pave diamond band in white goldElongated cushion cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo and pave diamond band in white gold
1.0 - 3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.0 - 3.0 CT Marquise F/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown