🔄
Skip to content

AUTUMN FALL SPECIAL — FLAT 20% OFF | CODE: FALL20 | ENDS FRI 11:59 PM

Cart

Your cart is empty

SPARKLE THIS YEAR

With 15% Flat Off on All Jewelry!

Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Rings

Sort by

1.50 - 3.50 CT Pear Cut Lab Grown Diamond Milgrain Engagement Ring1.50 - 3.50 CT Pear Cut Lab Grown Diamond Milgrain Engagement Ring
1.82-3.50 CT Emerald  Lab Grown Diamond Five Stone Engagement ring1.82-3.50 CT Emerald  Lab Grown Diamond Five Stone Engagement ring
1.72-3.72 CT Oval E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.72-3.72 CT Oval E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.00 -3.50 CT Cushion  Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement ring1.00 -3.50 CT Cushion  Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement ring
Round cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo in platinum settingRound cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo in platinum setting
1.00 -3.50 CT Oval  Lab Grown Diamond Dainty Engagement ring1.00 -3.50 CT Oval  Lab Grown Diamond Dainty Engagement ring
1.60-3.6 CT Round E/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.60-3.6 CT Round E/VS1 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.01 -3.0 CT Cushion/Scissor  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring1.01 -3.0 CT Cushion/Scissor  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring
Oval cut CVD diamond engagement ring with twig-style band in white goldOval cut CVD diamond engagement ring with twig-style band in white gold
1.0 - 3.0 CT Emerald  Lab Grown Diamond Dainty Engagement ring1.0 - 3.0 CT Emerald  Lab Grown Diamond Dainty Engagement ring
1.72-3.72 CT Oval E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.72-3.72 CT Oval E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Pave Setting Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0 -3.50 CT Radiant  Lab Grown Diamond Unique Engagement ring1.0 -3.50 CT Radiant  Lab Grown Diamond Unique Engagement ring
Round cut CVD diamond hidden halo engagement ring with pave diamond band in platinum settingRound cut CVD diamond hidden halo engagement ring with pave diamond band in platinum setting
1.00 -3.50 CT Cushion  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring1.00 -3.50 CT Cushion  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring
1.26 - 3.25 CT Round E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.26 - 3.25 CT Round E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.00- 3.00 CT Oval Lab Grown Diamond Half Bezel Engagement Ring1.00- 3.00 CT Oval Lab Grown Diamond Half Bezel Engagement Ring
2.0 - 4.0 CT Elongated Cushion Cut Lab Grown Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring2.0 - 4.0 CT Elongated Cushion Cut Lab Grown Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring
1.0 - 2.92 CT Cushion Lab Grown Diamond Bezel Engagement Ring1.0 - 2.92 CT Cushion Lab Grown Diamond Bezel Engagement Ring
1.51 - 3.51 CT Radiant E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.51 - 3.51 CT Radiant E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.00 - 3.50 CT Emerald  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring1.00 - 3.50 CT Emerald  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring
Round cut CVD diamond three-stone engagement ring in platinum settingRound cut CVD diamond three-stone engagement ring in platinum setting
1.30 - 3.50 CT Oval  Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement ring1.30 - 3.50 CT Oval  Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement ring
1.54 - 3.54 CT Cushion E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.54 - 3.54 CT Cushion E/VS1 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.47 TCW Emerald & Pear Diamond Two Stone Engagement Ring1.47 TCW Emerald & Pear Diamond Two Stone Engagement Ring
2.0  - 4.0 CT Oval  Cut Lab Grown Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring2.0  - 4.0 CT Oval  Cut Lab Grown Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring
1.0 - 3.00 CT cushion  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring1.0 - 3.00 CT cushion  Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement ring
1.15-3.15 CT Cushion E/VS2 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.15-3.15 CT Cushion E/VS2 CVD Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
1.0 - 3.0 CT Oval  Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement ring1.0 - 3.0 CT Oval  Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement ring
Round cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo and pave setting in white goldRound cut CVD diamond engagement ring with hidden halo and pave setting in white gold
1.0 -  3.0 CT Oval Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement Ring1.0 -  3.0 CT Oval Lab Grown Diamond Three Stone Engagement Ring
1.56 -3.56 CT Marquise E/VS2 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown1.56 -3.56 CT Marquise E/VS2 CVD Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring - Camila Brown
East-west pear shaped moissanite solitaire engagement ring in platinum setting, 2.0-4.0 caratsEast-west pear shaped moissanite solitaire engagement ring in platinum setting, 2.0-4.0 carats